Herren Bezirksklasse Süd II

Spielplan 2017/2018

Vorrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Mo. 04.09.17 20:00 TV Frauenstein 1884 - VfR Wiesbaden IV 9:6
Di. 05.09.17 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach II - TV 1904 Bermbach II 9:2
Do. 07.09.17 19:30 TuS Dotzheim 1848 - SV 1934 Hallgarten II 9:3
Fr. 08.09.17 20:00 FT Schierstein II - TuS 1883 Rauenthal 9:7
Fr. 08.09.17 20:00 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II - TuS Panrod 0:9
So. 10.09.17 10:30 TV 1877 Kostheim - TV 1881 Bierstadt II 5:9
 
Do. 14.09.17 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden IV - FT Schierstein II 9:1
Fr. 15.09.17 19:45 TV 1881 Bierstadt II - SV 1913 Erbach II 9:4
Fr. 15.09.17 20:00 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II - TV 1877 Kostheim 9:5
Sa. 16.09.17 18:00 TV 1904 Bermbach II - TuS Dotzheim 1848 0:9
Sa. 16.09.17 18:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten II - TV Frauenstein 1884 2:9
Sa. 16.09.17 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal - TuS Panrod 9:6
 
Fr. 22.09.17 19:45 TV 1881 Bierstadt II - TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II 9:1
Fr. 22.09.17 20:00 TuS Panrod - FT Schierstein II 9:7
Sa. 23.09.17 18:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten II - SV 1913 Erbach II 4:9
Sa. 23.09.17 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal - TV Frauenstein 1884 9:2
So. 24.09.17 10:30 TV 1877 Kostheim - TV 1904 Bermbach II 3:9
 
Mo. 25.09.17 20:00 TV Frauenstein 1884 - TuS Panrod 9:2
Di. 26.09.17 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach II - VfR Wiesbaden IV 8:8
Do. 28.09.17 19:30 TuS Dotzheim 1848 - TuS 1883 Rauenthal 9:5
Fr. 29.09.17 19:45 TV 1881 Bierstadt II - TV 1904 Bermbach II 9:6
Fr. 29.09.17 20:00 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II - FT Schierstein II 5:9
Sa. 30.09.17 18:30 TV 1877 Kostheim - SV 1934 Hallgarten II 4:9
 
Do. 05.10.17 20:00 TuS 1883 Rauenthal - SV 1934 Hallgarten II 8:8
 
Do. 19.10.17 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden IV - TuS Dotzheim 1848 9:4
 
Do. 26.10.17 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden IV - TV 1877 Kostheim 9:1
Fr. 27.10.17 19:30 TuS Dotzheim 1848 - TuS Panrod 9:3
Fr. 27.10.17 20:00 FT Schierstein II - TV Frauenstein 1884 1:9
Sa. 28.10.17 18:00 TV 1904 Bermbach II - TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II 9:3
Sa. 28.10.17 18:45 SV 1934 Hallgarten II - TV 1881 Bierstadt II 9:5
Sa. 28.10.17 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal - SV 1913 Erbach II 6:9
 
Mo. 30.10.17 20:00 TV Frauenstein 1884 - TV 1904 Bermbach II 6:9
Di. 31.10.17 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach II - TV 1877 Kostheim 9:6
Do. 02.11.17 20:00 TuS Dotzheim 1848 - TV 1881 Bierstadt II 8:8
Fr. 03.11.17 20:00 TuS Panrod - VfR Wiesbaden IV 0:9
Fr. 03.11.17 20:00 FT Schierstein II - SV 1934 Hallgarten II 8:8
Sa. 04.11.17 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal - TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II 9:1
 
Di. 07.11.17 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach II - TuS Panrod 9:3
Do. 09.11.17 20:15 TuS Dotzheim 1848 - FT Schierstein II 9:4
Fr. 10.11.17 19:45 TV 1881 Bierstadt II - VfR Wiesbaden IV 6:9
Fr. 10.11.17 20:00 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II - TV Frauenstein 1884 3:9
Sa. 11.11.17 18:30 TV 1877 Kostheim - TuS 1883 Rauenthal 9:3
Sa. 11.11.17 18:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten II - TV 1904 Bermbach II 5:9
 
Mo. 13.11.17 20:00 TV Frauenstein 1884 - TuS Dotzheim 1848 9:4
Di. 14.11.17 20:00 TuS Panrod - TV 1877 Kostheim 9:4
Mi. 15.11.17 20:00 SV 1934 Hallgarten II - TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II 8:8
Do. 16.11.17 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden IV - TV 1904 Bermbach II 9:6
Fr. 17.11.17 20:00 FT Schierstein II - SV 1913 Erbach II 2:9
Sa. 18.11.17 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal - TV 1881 Bierstadt II 5:9
 
Di. 21.11.17 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach II - TV Frauenstein 1884 9:1
Mi. 22.11.17 20:00 SV 1934 Hallgarten II - VfR Wiesbaden IV 4:9
Fr. 24.11.17 19:45 TV 1881 Bierstadt II - TuS Panrod 9:3
Fr. 24.11.17 20:00 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II - TuS Dotzheim 1848 1:9
Sa. 25.11.17 18:00 TV 1904 Bermbach II - TuS 1883 Rauenthal 4:9
Sa. 25.11.17 18:30 TV 1877 Kostheim - FT Schierstein II 2:9
 
Mo. 27.11.17 20:00 TV Frauenstein 1884 - TV 1877 Kostheim 9:1
Di. 28.11.17 20:00 TuS Panrod - TV 1904 Bermbach II 5:9
Do. 30.11.17 20:00 TuS Dotzheim 1848 - SV 1913 Erbach II 3:9
Do. 30.11.17 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden IV - TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II 9:1
Fr. 01.12.17 20:00 FT Schierstein II - TV 1881 Bierstadt II 6:9
 
Do. 07.12.17 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden IV - TuS 1883 Rauenthal 9:1
Fr. 08.12.17 19:45 TV 1881 Bierstadt II - TV Frauenstein 1884 1:9
Fr. 08.12.17 20:00 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II - SV 1913 Erbach II 2:9
Sa. 09.12.17 17:00 TV 1904 Bermbach II - FT Schierstein II 9:3
Sa. 09.12.17 18:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten II - TuS Panrod 9:4
Sa. 09.12.17 18:30 TV 1877 Kostheim - TuS Dotzheim 1848 1:9
 
Rückrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Di. 16.01.18 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach II - SV 1934 Hallgarten II 9:3
 
Mi. 24.01.18 20:00 SV 1934 Hallgarten II - TuS Dotzheim 1848 6:9
Do. 25.01.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden IV - TV Frauenstein 1884 9:6
Fr. 26.01.18 19:45 TV 1881 Bierstadt II - TV 1877 Kostheim 9:2
Sa. 27.01.18 18:00 TV 1904 Bermbach II - SV 1913 Erbach II 2:9
Sa. 27.01.18 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal - FT Schierstein II 9:7
 
Mo. 29.01.18 20:00 TV Frauenstein 1884 - TuS 1883 Rauenthal 9:2
Do. 01.02.18 19:30 TuS Dotzheim 1848 - VfR Wiesbaden IV 2:9
Fr. 02.02.18 20:00 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II - TV 1881 Bierstadt II 2:9
Fr. 02.02.18 20:00 FT Schierstein II - TuS Panrod 9:5
Sa. 03.02.18 18:00 TV 1904 Bermbach II - TV 1877 Kostheim 9:1
 
Do. 15.02.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden IV - SV 1913 Erbach II
Fr. 16.02.18 20:00 FT Schierstein II - TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II
Fr. 16.02.18 20:00 TuS Panrod - TV Frauenstein 1884
Sa. 17.02.18 18:00 TV 1904 Bermbach II - TV 1881 Bierstadt II
Sa. 17.02.18 18:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten II - TV 1877 Kostheim
Sa. 17.02.18 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal - TuS Dotzheim 1848
 
Mo. 19.02.18 20:00 TV Frauenstein 1884 - FT Schierstein II
Di. 20.02.18 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach II - TuS 1883 Rauenthal
Do. 22.02.18 20:00 TuS Panrod - TuS Dotzheim 1848
Fr. 23.02.18 19:45 TV 1881 Bierstadt II - SV 1934 Hallgarten II
Fr. 23.02.18 20:00 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II - TV 1904 Bermbach II
Sa. 24.02.18 18:30 TV 1877 Kostheim - VfR Wiesbaden IV
 
Mo. 26.02.18 20:00 TV Frauenstein 1884 - SV 1934 Hallgarten II
Di. 27.02.18 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach II - TV 1881 Bierstadt II
Di. 27.02.18 20:00 TuS Panrod - TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II
Do. 01.03.18 19:30 TuS Dotzheim 1848 - TV 1904 Bermbach II
Fr. 02.03.18 20:00 TuS Panrod - TuS 1883 Rauenthal
Fr. 02.03.18 20:00 FT Schierstein II - VfR Wiesbaden IV
Sa. 03.03.18 18:30 TV 1877 Kostheim - TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II
 
Mo. 05.03.18 20:00 TV Frauenstein 1884 - TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II
Do. 08.03.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden IV - TV 1881 Bierstadt II
Fr. 09.03.18 20:00 TuS Panrod - SV 1913 Erbach II
Fr. 09.03.18 20:00 FT Schierstein II - TuS Dotzheim 1848
Sa. 10.03.18 18:00 TV 1904 Bermbach II - SV 1934 Hallgarten II
Sa. 10.03.18 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal - TV 1877 Kostheim
 
Di. 13.03.18 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach II - FT Schierstein II
Do. 15.03.18 19:30 TuS Dotzheim 1848 - TV Frauenstein 1884
Fr. 16.03.18 19:45 TV 1881 Bierstadt II - TuS 1883 Rauenthal
Fr. 16.03.18 20:00 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II - SV 1934 Hallgarten II
Sa. 17.03.18 18:00 TV 1904 Bermbach II - VfR Wiesbaden IV
Sa. 17.03.18 18:30 TV 1877 Kostheim - TuS Panrod
 
Do. 22.03.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden IV - TuS Panrod
Fr. 23.03.18 19:45 TV 1881 Bierstadt II - TuS Dotzheim 1848
Fr. 23.03.18 20:00 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II - TuS 1883 Rauenthal
Sa. 24.03.18 18:00 TV 1904 Bermbach II - TV Frauenstein 1884
Sa. 24.03.18 18:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten II - FT Schierstein II
Sa. 24.03.18 18:30 TV 1877 Kostheim - SV 1913 Erbach II
 
Mo. 09.04.18 20:00 TV Frauenstein 1884 - SV 1913 Erbach II
Do. 12.04.18 19:30 TuS Dotzheim 1848 - TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II
Do. 12.04.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden IV - SV 1934 Hallgarten II
Fr. 13.04.18 20:00 FT Schierstein II - TV 1877 Kostheim
Fr. 13.04.18 20:00 TuS Panrod - TV 1881 Bierstadt II
Sa. 14.04.18 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal - TV 1904 Bermbach II
 
Di. 17.04.18 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach II - TuS Dotzheim 1848
Fr. 20.04.18 19:45 TV 1881 Bierstadt II - FT Schierstein II
Fr. 20.04.18 20:00 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II - VfR Wiesbaden IV
Sa. 21.04.18 18:00 TV 1904 Bermbach II - TuS Panrod
Sa. 21.04.18 18:30 TV 1877 Kostheim - TV Frauenstein 1884
Sa. 21.04.18 18:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten II - TuS 1883 Rauenthal
 
Mo. 23.04.18 20:00 TV Frauenstein 1884 - TV 1881 Bierstadt II
Di. 24.04.18 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach II - TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II
Do. 26.04.18 19:30 TuS Dotzheim 1848 - TV 1877 Kostheim
Fr. 27.04.18 20:00 TuS Panrod - SV 1934 Hallgarten II
Fr. 27.04.18 20:00 FT Schierstein II - TV 1904 Bermbach II
Sa. 28.04.18 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal - VfR Wiesbaden IV