Herren Bezirksklasse Süd II

Tabelle 2017/2018

Tabelle
Mannschaft Sp g u v Spiele Punkte
1. VfR Wiesbaden IV 13 11 1 1 113:49 23:3
2. SV 1913 Erbach II 13 11 1 1 111:51 23:3
3. TV 1881 Bierstadt II 13 9 1 3 101:69 19:7
4. TV Frauenstein 1884 13 9 0 4 96:58 18:8
5. TuS Dotzheim 1848 13 8 1 4 93:67 17:9
6. TV 1904 Bermbach II 13 7 0 6 83:80 14:12
7. TuS 1883 Rauenthal 13 5 1 7 82:91 11:15
8. SV 1934 Hallgarten II 13 3 3 7 78:100 9:17
9. FT Schierstein II 13 4 1 8 75:99 9:17
10. TuS Panrod 12 3 0 9 58:92 6:18
11. TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II 12 1 1 10 36:103 3:21
12. TV 1877 Kostheim 13 1 0 12 44:111 2:24


Vorrunde    R&uumlckrunde

Ergebnisse Rückrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
16.01.18 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach II - SV 1934 Hallgarten II 9:3
 
24.01.18 20:00 SV 1934 Hallgarten II - TuS Dotzheim 1848 6:9
25.01.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden IV - TV Frauenstein 1884 9:6
26.01.18 19:45 TV 1881 Bierstadt II - TV 1877 Kostheim 9:2
27.01.18 18:00 TV 1904 Bermbach II - SV 1913 Erbach II 2:9
27.01.18 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal - FT Schierstein II 9:7
 
29.01.18 20:00 TV Frauenstein 1884 - TuS 1883 Rauenthal 9:2
01.02.18 19:30 TuS Dotzheim 1848 - VfR Wiesbaden IV 2:9
02.02.18 20:00 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II - TV 1881 Bierstadt II 2:9
02.02.18 20:00 FT Schierstein II - TuS Panrod 9:5
03.02.18 18:00 TV 1904 Bermbach II - TV 1877 Kostheim 9:1
 
15.02.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden IV - SV 1913 Erbach II
16.02.18 20:00 FT Schierstein II - TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II
16.02.18 20:00 TuS Panrod - TV Frauenstein 1884
17.02.18 18:00 TV 1904 Bermbach II - TV 1881 Bierstadt II
17.02.18 18:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten II - TV 1877 Kostheim
17.02.18 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal - TuS Dotzheim 1848
 
19.02.18 20:00 TV Frauenstein 1884 - FT Schierstein II
20.02.18 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach II - TuS 1883 Rauenthal
22.02.18 20:00 TuS Panrod - TuS Dotzheim 1848
23.02.18 19:45 TV 1881 Bierstadt II - SV 1934 Hallgarten II
23.02.18 20:00 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II - TV 1904 Bermbach II
24.02.18 18:30 TV 1877 Kostheim - VfR Wiesbaden IV
 
26.02.18 20:00 TV Frauenstein 1884 - SV 1934 Hallgarten II
27.02.18 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach II - TV 1881 Bierstadt II
27.02.18 20:00 TuS Panrod - TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II
01.03.18 19:30 TuS Dotzheim 1848 - TV 1904 Bermbach II
02.03.18 20:00 TuS Panrod - TuS 1883 Rauenthal
02.03.18 20:00 FT Schierstein II - VfR Wiesbaden IV
03.03.18 18:30 TV 1877 Kostheim - TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II
 
05.03.18 20:00 TV Frauenstein 1884 - TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II
08.03.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden IV - TV 1881 Bierstadt II
09.03.18 20:00 TuS Panrod - SV 1913 Erbach II
09.03.18 20:00 FT Schierstein II - TuS Dotzheim 1848
10.03.18 18:00 TV 1904 Bermbach II - SV 1934 Hallgarten II
10.03.18 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal - TV 1877 Kostheim
 
13.03.18 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach II - FT Schierstein II
15.03.18 19:30 TuS Dotzheim 1848 - TV Frauenstein 1884
16.03.18 19:45 TV 1881 Bierstadt II - TuS 1883 Rauenthal
16.03.18 20:00 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II - SV 1934 Hallgarten II
17.03.18 18:00 TV 1904 Bermbach II - VfR Wiesbaden IV
17.03.18 18:30 TV 1877 Kostheim - TuS Panrod
 
22.03.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden IV - TuS Panrod
23.03.18 19:45 TV 1881 Bierstadt II - TuS Dotzheim 1848
23.03.18 20:00 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II - TuS 1883 Rauenthal
24.03.18 18:00 TV 1904 Bermbach II - TV Frauenstein 1884
24.03.18 18:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten II - FT Schierstein II
24.03.18 18:30 TV 1877 Kostheim - SV 1913 Erbach II
 
09.04.18 20:00 TV Frauenstein 1884 - SV 1913 Erbach II
12.04.18 19:30 TuS Dotzheim 1848 - TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II
12.04.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden IV - SV 1934 Hallgarten II
13.04.18 20:00 FT Schierstein II - TV 1877 Kostheim
13.04.18 20:00 TuS Panrod - TV 1881 Bierstadt II
14.04.18 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal - TV 1904 Bermbach II
 
17.04.18 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach II - TuS Dotzheim 1848
20.04.18 19:45 TV 1881 Bierstadt II - FT Schierstein II
20.04.18 20:00 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II - VfR Wiesbaden IV
21.04.18 18:00 TV 1904 Bermbach II - TuS Panrod
21.04.18 18:30 TV 1877 Kostheim - TV Frauenstein 1884
21.04.18 18:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten II - TuS 1883 Rauenthal
 
23.04.18 20:00 TV Frauenstein 1884 - TV 1881 Bierstadt II
24.04.18 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach II - TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II
26.04.18 19:30 TuS Dotzheim 1848 - TV 1877 Kostheim
27.04.18 20:00 TuS Panrod - SV 1934 Hallgarten II
27.04.18 20:00 FT Schierstein II - TV 1904 Bermbach II
28.04.18 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal - VfR Wiesbaden IV