Herren Bezirksliga Süd

Spielplan 2017/2018

Vorrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Mi. 06.09.17 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden II - VfR Wiesbaden III 9:4
Fr. 08.09.17 20:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II 7:9
Fr. 08.09.17 20:00 TTV Eibingen 1960 - TV 1844 Idstein 5:9
Fr. 08.09.17 20:00 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - TV 1886 Igstadt 9:7
Sa. 09.09.17 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen - TG 1899 Oberjosbach II 9:5
 
Do. 14.09.17 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen 0:9
Fr. 15.09.17 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II - VfR Wiesbaden II 7:9
Fr. 15.09.17 20:00 FT Schierstein - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III 4:9
Fr. 15.09.17 20:00 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - TV 1873 Wehen 7:9
Fr. 15.09.17 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden III - TTV Eibingen 1960 9:6
 
Di. 19.09.17 20:00 TV 1873 Wehen - FT Schierstein 9:4
Do. 21.09.17 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein - VfR Wiesbaden II 2:9
Fr. 22.09.17 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach II - TTV Eibingen 1960 9:5
Fr. 22.09.17 20:00 TV 1886 Igstadt - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen 3:9
Fr. 22.09.17 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II - TV 1873 Wehen 2:9
Fr. 22.09.17 20:00 FT Schierstein - 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II 6:9
Fr. 22.09.17 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden III - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III 8:8
 
Fr. 29.09.17 20:00 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen 9:7
Fr. 29.09.17 20:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III - TV 1844 Idstein 9:2
Fr. 29.09.17 20:00 FT Schierstein - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II 9:4
Fr. 29.09.17 20:00 TTV Eibingen 1960 - TV 1886 Igstadt 3:9
Fr. 29.09.17 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden II - TG 1899 Oberjosbach II 9:1
 
Fr. 06.10.17 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach II - TV 1886 Igstadt 9:4
Sa. 07.10.17 17:30 TV 1873 Wehen - VfR Wiesbaden III 9:2
 
Mi. 25.10.17 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein - TV 1873 Wehen 3:9
Fr. 27.10.17 20:00 TV 1886 Igstadt - VfR Wiesbaden II 3:9
Fr. 27.10.17 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II - 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II 9:2
Fr. 27.10.17 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden III - FT Schierstein 9:6
Sa. 28.10.17 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen - TTV Eibingen 1960 9:1
Sa. 28.10.17 18:30 TG 1899 Oberjosbach II - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III 2:9
 
Fr. 03.11.17 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach II - 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II 3:9
Fr. 03.11.17 20:00 TTV Eibingen 1960 - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II 5:9
Fr. 03.11.17 20:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III - TV 1873 Wehen 6:9
Fr. 03.11.17 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden II - FT Schierstein 9:1
Sa. 04.11.17 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen - VfR Wiesbaden III 9:4
Sa. 04.11.17 18:30 TV 1886 Igstadt - TV 1844 Idstein 9:4
 
Fr. 10.11.17 20:00 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - TTV Eibingen 1960 9:3
Fr. 10.11.17 20:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III - TV 1886 Igstadt 6:9
Fr. 10.11.17 20:00 FT Schierstein - TV 1844 Idstein 9:2
Fr. 10.11.17 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II - VfR Wiesbaden III 2:9
Fr. 10.11.17 20:40 VfR Wiesbaden II - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen 9:5
Sa. 11.11.17 15:30 TV 1873 Wehen - TG 1899 Oberjosbach II 9:6
 
Do. 16.11.17 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II 5:9
Fr. 17.11.17 20:00 TTV Eibingen 1960 - VfR Wiesbaden II 0:9
Fr. 17.11.17 20:00 TV 1886 Igstadt - TV 1873 Wehen 1:9
Fr. 17.11.17 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden III - 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II 8:8
Sa. 18.11.17 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III 9:1
Sa. 18.11.17 18:30 TG 1899 Oberjosbach II - FT Schierstein 4:9
 
Fr. 24.11.17 20:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III - TTV Eibingen 1960 9:1
Fr. 24.11.17 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II - TG 1899 Oberjosbach II 6:9
Fr. 24.11.17 20:00 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - VfR Wiesbaden II 8:8
Fr. 24.11.17 20:00 FT Schierstein - TV 1886 Igstadt 9:6
Fr. 24.11.17 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden III - TV 1844 Idstein 9:0
Sa. 25.11.17 17:30 TV 1873 Wehen - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen 9:6
 
Do. 30.11.17 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein - 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II 0:9
Fr. 01.12.17 20:00 TV 1886 Igstadt - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II 6:9
Fr. 01.12.17 20:00 FT Schierstein - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen 4:9
Fr. 01.12.17 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach II - VfR Wiesbaden III 2:9
Fr. 01.12.17 20:00 TTV Eibingen 1960 - TV 1873 Wehen 7:9
Fr. 01.12.17 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden II - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III 9:0
 
Do. 07.12.17 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein - TG 1899 Oberjosbach II 3:9
Fr. 08.12.17 20:00 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III 9:2
Fr. 08.12.17 20:00 FT Schierstein - TTV Eibingen 1960 8:8
Fr. 08.12.17 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen 5:9
Fr. 08.12.17 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden III - TV 1886 Igstadt 9:3
Sa. 09.12.17 17:30 TV 1873 Wehen - VfR Wiesbaden II 3:9
 
Rückrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Do. 18.01.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach II - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II 1:9
 
Do. 25.01.18 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein - TTV Eibingen 1960 6:9
Fr. 26.01.18 20:00 FT Schierstein - TV 1873 Wehen 8:8
Fr. 26.01.18 20:00 TV 1886 Igstadt - 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II 2:9
Fr. 26.01.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach II - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen 5:9
Fr. 26.01.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III 9:5
Fr. 26.01.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden III - VfR Wiesbaden II 5:9
 
Fr. 02.02.18 20:00 TTV Eibingen 1960 - TG 1899 Oberjosbach II 9:4
Fr. 02.02.18 20:00 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - FT Schierstein 9:6
Fr. 02.02.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden II - TV 1844 Idstein 9:0
Sa. 03.02.18 17:30 TV 1873 Wehen - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II 9:4
Sa. 03.02.18 19:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen - TV 1886 Igstadt 9:5
 
Do. 15.02.18 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III
Fr. 16.02.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach II - VfR Wiesbaden II
Fr. 16.02.18 20:00 TV 1886 Igstadt - TTV Eibingen 1960
Fr. 16.02.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II - FT Schierstein
Fr. 16.02.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden III - TV 1873 Wehen
Sa. 17.02.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen - 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II
 
Fr. 23.02.18 20:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III - TG 1899 Oberjosbach II
Fr. 23.02.18 20:00 FT Schierstein - VfR Wiesbaden III
Fr. 23.02.18 20:00 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II
Fr. 23.02.18 20:00 TTV Eibingen 1960 - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen
Fr. 23.02.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden II - TV 1886 Igstadt
Sa. 24.02.18 17:30 TV 1873 Wehen - TV 1844 Idstein
 
Fr. 02.03.18 20:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III - FT Schierstein
Fr. 02.03.18 20:00 TV 1886 Igstadt - TG 1899 Oberjosbach II
Fr. 02.03.18 20:00 TTV Eibingen 1960 - VfR Wiesbaden III
Fr. 02.03.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden II - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II
Sa. 03.03.18 17:30 TV 1873 Wehen - 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II
Sa. 03.03.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen - TV 1844 Idstein
 
Do. 08.03.18 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein - FT Schierstein
Fr. 09.03.18 20:00 TV 1886 Igstadt - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III
Fr. 09.03.18 20:00 TTV Eibingen 1960 - 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II
Fr. 09.03.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach II - TV 1873 Wehen
Fr. 09.03.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden III - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II
Sa. 10.03.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen - VfR Wiesbaden II
 
Di. 13.03.18 19:45 TV 1873 Wehen - TV 1886 Igstadt
Fr. 16.03.18 20:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen
Fr. 16.03.18 20:00 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - VfR Wiesbaden III
Fr. 16.03.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II - TV 1844 Idstein
Fr. 16.03.18 20:00 FT Schierstein - TG 1899 Oberjosbach II
Fr. 16.03.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden II - TTV Eibingen 1960
 
Di. 20.03.18 19:45 TV 1873 Wehen - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III
Do. 22.03.18 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein - TV 1886 Igstadt
Fr. 23.03.18 20:00 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - TG 1899 Oberjosbach II
Fr. 23.03.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II - TTV Eibingen 1960
Fr. 23.03.18 20:00 FT Schierstein - VfR Wiesbaden II
Fr. 23.03.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden III - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen
 
Fr. 06.04.18 20:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III - VfR Wiesbaden III
 
Do. 12.04.18 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein - VfR Wiesbaden III
Fr. 13.04.18 20:00 TTV Eibingen 1960 - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III
Fr. 13.04.18 20:00 TV 1886 Igstadt - FT Schierstein
Fr. 13.04.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden II - 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II
Sa. 14.04.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen - TV 1873 Wehen
 
Fr. 20.04.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II - TV 1886 Igstadt
Fr. 20.04.18 20:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III - VfR Wiesbaden II
Fr. 20.04.18 20:00 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - TV 1844 Idstein
Fr. 20.04.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden III - TG 1899 Oberjosbach II
Sa. 21.04.18 17:30 TV 1873 Wehen - TTV Eibingen 1960
Sa. 21.04.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen - FT Schierstein
 
Fr. 27.04.18 20:00 TTV Eibingen 1960 - FT Schierstein
Fr. 27.04.18 20:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III - 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II
Fr. 27.04.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach II - TV 1844 Idstein
Fr. 27.04.18 20:00 TV 1886 Igstadt - VfR Wiesbaden III
Fr. 27.04.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden II - TV 1873 Wehen
Sa. 28.04.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II