Herren Bezirksliga Süd

Tabelle 2017/2018

Tabelle
Mannschaft Sp g u v Spiele Punkte
1. VfR Wiesbaden II 13 12 1 0 116:39 25:1
2. TV 1873 Wehen 13 11 1 1 110:65 23:3
3. TTC 1953 Lorchhausen 13 10 0 3 108:60 20:6
4. 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II 13 9 2 2 106:70 20:6
5. VfR Wiesbaden III 12 6 2 4 85:71 14:10
6. TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II 14 7 0 7 93:94 14:14
7. FT Schierstein 13 4 2 7 83:95 10:16
8. TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III 12 4 1 7 71:80 9:15
9. TG 1899 Oberjosbach II 14 4 0 10 69:108 8:20
10. TV 1886 Igstadt 13 3 0 10 67:103 6:20
11. TTV Eibingen 1960 13 2 1 10 62:108 5:21
12. TV 1844 Idstein 13 1 0 12 36:113 2:24


Vorrunde    R&uumlckrunde

Ergebnisse Rückrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
18.01.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach II - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II 1:9
 
25.01.18 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein - TTV Eibingen 1960 6:9
26.01.18 20:00 FT Schierstein - TV 1873 Wehen 8:8
26.01.18 20:00 TV 1886 Igstadt - 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II 2:9
26.01.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach II - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen 5:9
26.01.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III 9:5
26.01.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden III - VfR Wiesbaden II 5:9
 
02.02.18 20:00 TTV Eibingen 1960 - TG 1899 Oberjosbach II 9:4
02.02.18 20:00 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - FT Schierstein 9:6
02.02.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden II - TV 1844 Idstein 9:0
03.02.18 17:30 TV 1873 Wehen - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II 9:4
03.02.18 19:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen - TV 1886 Igstadt 9:5
 
15.02.18 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III
16.02.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach II - VfR Wiesbaden II
16.02.18 20:00 TV 1886 Igstadt - TTV Eibingen 1960
16.02.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II - FT Schierstein
16.02.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden III - TV 1873 Wehen
17.02.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen - 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II
 
23.02.18 20:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III - TG 1899 Oberjosbach II
23.02.18 20:00 FT Schierstein - VfR Wiesbaden III
23.02.18 20:00 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II
23.02.18 20:00 TTV Eibingen 1960 - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen
23.02.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden II - TV 1886 Igstadt
24.02.18 17:30 TV 1873 Wehen - TV 1844 Idstein
 
02.03.18 20:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III - FT Schierstein
02.03.18 20:00 TV 1886 Igstadt - TG 1899 Oberjosbach II
02.03.18 20:00 TTV Eibingen 1960 - VfR Wiesbaden III
02.03.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden II - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II
03.03.18 17:30 TV 1873 Wehen - 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II
03.03.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen - TV 1844 Idstein
 
08.03.18 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein - FT Schierstein
09.03.18 20:00 TV 1886 Igstadt - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III
09.03.18 20:00 TTV Eibingen 1960 - 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II
09.03.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach II - TV 1873 Wehen
09.03.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden III - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II
10.03.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen - VfR Wiesbaden II
 
13.03.18 19:45 TV 1873 Wehen - TV 1886 Igstadt
16.03.18 20:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen
16.03.18 20:00 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - VfR Wiesbaden III
16.03.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II - TV 1844 Idstein
16.03.18 20:00 FT Schierstein - TG 1899 Oberjosbach II
16.03.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden II - TTV Eibingen 1960
 
20.03.18 19:45 TV 1873 Wehen - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III
22.03.18 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein - TV 1886 Igstadt
23.03.18 20:00 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - TG 1899 Oberjosbach II
23.03.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II - TTV Eibingen 1960
23.03.18 20:00 FT Schierstein - VfR Wiesbaden II
23.03.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden III - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen
 
06.04.18 20:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III - VfR Wiesbaden III
 
12.04.18 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein - VfR Wiesbaden III
13.04.18 20:00 TTV Eibingen 1960 - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III
13.04.18 20:00 TV 1886 Igstadt - FT Schierstein
13.04.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden II - 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II
14.04.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen - TV 1873 Wehen
 
20.04.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II - TV 1886 Igstadt
20.04.18 20:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III - VfR Wiesbaden II
20.04.18 20:00 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - TV 1844 Idstein
20.04.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden III - TG 1899 Oberjosbach II
21.04.18 17:30 TV 1873 Wehen - TTV Eibingen 1960
21.04.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen - FT Schierstein
 
27.04.18 20:00 TTV Eibingen 1960 - FT Schierstein
27.04.18 20:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III - 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II
27.04.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach II - TV 1844 Idstein
27.04.18 20:00 TV 1886 Igstadt - VfR Wiesbaden III
27.04.18 20:30 VfR Wiesbaden II - TV 1873 Wehen
28.04.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II