Herren Bezirksoberliga Süd

Spielplan 2017/2018

Vorrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Fr. 08.09.17 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach - TuS Breithardt 1904 8:8
Fr. 08.09.17 20:15 TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II - TuS Hornau 3:9
Fr. 08.09.17 20:15 TuS 1884 Kriftel IV - SV 1913 Erbach 6:9
Sa. 09.09.17 18:30 TSG 1888 Eddersheim - TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III 9:0
 
Fr. 15.09.17 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 - TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II 9:7
Fr. 15.09.17 20:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach 9:7
Fr. 15.09.17 20:30 SV 1913 Erbach - TV 1861 Wallau 9:3
Sa. 16.09.17 16:00 TV 1904 Bermbach - TuS 1884 Kriftel IV 9:0
Sa. 16.09.17 18:30 TSG 1888 Eddersheim - TG 1899 Oberjosbach 9:0
 
Mo. 18.09.17 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 - TV 1861 Wallau 6:9
Fr. 22.09.17 20:30 SV 1913 Erbach - TG 1899 Oberjosbach 7:9
Sa. 23.09.17 16:00 TV 1904 Bermbach - TSG 1888 Eddersheim 1:9
Sa. 23.09.17 17:30 TuS Hornau - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach 7:9
Sa. 23.09.17 19:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II - TuS 1884 Kriftel IV 9:6
 
Fr. 29.09.17 20:15 TuS 1884 Kriftel IV - TuS Breithardt 1904 9:6
Fr. 29.09.17 20:30 TV 1861 Wallau - TuS Hornau 9:1
Sa. 30.09.17 15:00 TV 1904 Bermbach - SV 1913 Erbach 8:8
Sa. 30.09.17 18:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II 9:7
Sa. 30.09.17 18:30 TSG 1888 Eddersheim - TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II 9:0
 
Fr. 06.10.17 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach - TV 1904 Bermbach 7:9
Fr. 06.10.17 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach - TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III 9:3
Fr. 06.10.17 20:30 TV 1861 Wallau - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II 8:8
Sa. 07.10.17 16:30 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III - TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II 3:9
 
Fr. 13.10.17 20:00 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III - TuS Breithardt 1904 9:6
 
Fr. 27.10.17 20:00 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III - TV 1861 Wallau 0:9
Fr. 27.10.17 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 - TG 1899 Oberjosbach 8:8
Fr. 27.10.17 20:15 TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach 7:9
Fr. 27.10.17 20:15 TuS 1884 Kriftel IV - TuS Hornau 9:4
Fr. 27.10.17 20:30 SV 1913 Erbach - TSG 1888 Eddersheim 3:9
Sa. 28.10.17 17:30 TuS Hornau - TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III 9:1
Sa. 28.10.17 19:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II - TV 1904 Bermbach 2:9
 
Fr. 03.11.17 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach - SV 1913 Erbach 8:8
Fr. 03.11.17 20:15 TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II 9:7
Fr. 03.11.17 20:15 TuS 1884 Kriftel IV - TG 1899 Oberjosbach 8:8
Fr. 03.11.17 20:30 TV 1861 Wallau - TV 1904 Bermbach 9:4
Sa. 04.11.17 17:30 TuS Hornau - TSG 1888 Eddersheim 2:9
Sa. 04.11.17 19:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II - TuS Breithardt 1904 7:9
 
Fr. 10.11.17 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach - TuS Hornau 9:1
Fr. 10.11.17 20:15 TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II - TV 1861 Wallau 7:9
Fr. 10.11.17 20:15 TuS 1884 Kriftel IV - TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III 9:0
Fr. 10.11.17 20:30 SV 1913 Erbach - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II 9:0
Sa. 11.11.17 16:00 TV 1904 Bermbach - TuS Breithardt 1904 9:4
Sa. 11.11.17 18:30 TSG 1888 Eddersheim - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach 9:0
 
Fr. 17.11.17 20:00 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III - TG 1899 Oberjosbach 4:9
Fr. 17.11.17 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 - SV 1913 Erbach 4:9
Fr. 17.11.17 20:15 TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II - TuS 1884 Kriftel IV 9:5
Fr. 17.11.17 20:30 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach - TV 1861 Wallau 4:9
Sa. 18.11.17 17:30 TuS Hornau - TV 1904 Bermbach 9:6
Sa. 18.11.17 18:30 TSG 1888 Eddersheim - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II 9:0
 
Fr. 24.11.17 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach - TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II 9:4
Fr. 24.11.17 20:15 TuS 1884 Kriftel IV - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach 8:8
Fr. 24.11.17 20:30 TV 1861 Wallau - TSG 1888 Eddersheim 9:7
Fr. 24.11.17 20:30 SV 1913 Erbach - TuS Hornau 9:6
Sa. 25.11.17 16:00 TV 1904 Bermbach - TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III 9:0
 
Di. 28.11.17 20:15 TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II - TV 1904 Bermbach 9:6
Fr. 01.12.17 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 - TSG 1888 Eddersheim 7:9
Fr. 01.12.17 20:00 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III - SV 1913 Erbach 0:9
Fr. 01.12.17 20:30 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach - TG 1899 Oberjosbach 9:6
Fr. 01.12.17 20:30 TV 1861 Wallau - TuS 1884 Kriftel IV 9:4
Sa. 02.12.17 17:30 TuS Hornau - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II 8:8
 
Fr. 08.12.17 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 - TuS Hornau 5:9
Fr. 08.12.17 20:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II - TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III 9:0
Fr. 08.12.17 20:30 SV 1913 Erbach - TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II 9:5
Sa. 09.12.17 16:00 TV 1904 Bermbach - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach 7:9
Sa. 09.12.17 18:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach - TV 1861 Wallau 6:9
Sa. 09.12.17 19:30 TSG 1888 Eddersheim - TuS 1884 Kriftel IV 9:3
 
Rückrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Fr. 19.01.18 20:30 SV 1913 Erbach - TuS 1884 Kriftel IV 9:3
Fr. 19.01.18 20:30 TV 1861 Wallau - TuS Breithardt 1904 9:5
 
Fr. 26.01.18 20:00 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III - TSG 1888 Eddersheim 1:9
Fr. 26.01.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach 2:9
Sa. 27.01.18 16:00 TV 1904 Bermbach - TG 1899 Oberjosbach 3:9
Sa. 27.01.18 17:30 TuS Hornau - TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II 6:9
Sa. 27.01.18 19:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II - TV 1861 Wallau 2:9
 
Fr. 02.02.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach - TuS Hornau 5:9
Fr. 02.02.18 20:15 TuS 1884 Kriftel IV - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II 9:6
Fr. 02.02.18 20:15 TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II - TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III 9:2
Sa. 03.02.18 18:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach - SV 1913 Erbach 9:4
Sa. 03.02.18 18:30 TSG 1888 Eddersheim - TV 1904 Bermbach 9:2
 
Fr. 09.02.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach - TuS Breithardt 1904
 
Fr. 16.02.18 20:00 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach
Fr. 16.02.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 - TuS 1884 Kriftel IV
Fr. 16.02.18 20:15 TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II - TSG 1888 Eddersheim
Fr. 16.02.18 20:30 SV 1913 Erbach - TV 1904 Bermbach
Sa. 17.02.18 17:30 TuS Hornau - TV 1861 Wallau
Sa. 17.02.18 19:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II - TG 1899 Oberjosbach
 
Fr. 23.02.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach - TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II
Fr. 23.02.18 20:30 TV 1861 Wallau - TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III
Sa. 24.02.18 16:00 TV 1904 Bermbach - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II
Sa. 24.02.18 17:30 TuS Hornau - TuS 1884 Kriftel IV
Sa. 24.02.18 18:30 TSG 1888 Eddersheim - SV 1913 Erbach
 
Fr. 02.03.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach - TSG 1888 Eddersheim
Fr. 02.03.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II
Fr. 02.03.18 20:00 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III - TuS Hornau
Fr. 02.03.18 20:15 TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II - TuS Breithardt 1904
Fr. 02.03.18 20:30 TV 1861 Wallau - SV 1913 Erbach
Sa. 03.03.18 16:00 TV 1904 Bermbach - TuS 1884 Kriftel IV
Sa. 03.03.18 19:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II - TSG 1888 Eddersheim
 
Fr. 09.03.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach - TSG 1888 Eddersheim
Fr. 09.03.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 - TV 1904 Bermbach
Fr. 09.03.18 20:15 TuS 1884 Kriftel IV - TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III
Fr. 09.03.18 20:30 SV 1913 Erbach - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II
Sa. 10.03.18 17:30 TuS Hornau - TG 1899 Oberjosbach
 
Fr. 16.03.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach - TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III
Fr. 16.03.18 20:15 TuS 1884 Kriftel IV - TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II
Fr. 16.03.18 20:30 SV 1913 Erbach - TuS Breithardt 1904
Fr. 16.03.18 20:30 TV 1861 Wallau - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach
Sa. 17.03.18 16:00 TV 1904 Bermbach - TuS Hornau
 
Fr. 23.03.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 - TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III
Fr. 23.03.18 20:30 TV 1861 Wallau - TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II
Fr. 23.03.18 20:30 SV 1913 Erbach - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach
Sa. 24.03.18 16:00 TV 1904 Bermbach - TV 1861 Wallau
Sa. 24.03.18 18:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach - TuS 1884 Kriftel IV
Sa. 24.03.18 18:30 TSG 1888 Eddersheim - TuS Hornau
 
Di. 10.04.18 20:15 TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II - TG 1899 Oberjosbach
Fr. 13.04.18 20:00 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III - TV 1904 Bermbach
Fr. 13.04.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach - TuS 1884 Kriftel IV
Fr. 13.04.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II
Sa. 14.04.18 17:30 TuS Hornau - SV 1913 Erbach
Sa. 14.04.18 18:30 TSG 1888 Eddersheim - TV 1861 Wallau
Sa. 14.04.18 19:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II - TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II
 
Fr. 20.04.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach
Fr. 20.04.18 20:15 TuS 1884 Kriftel IV - TV 1861 Wallau
Fr. 20.04.18 20:30 SV 1913 Erbach - TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III
Sa. 21.04.18 16:00 TV 1904 Bermbach - TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II
Sa. 21.04.18 18:30 TSG 1888 Eddersheim - TuS Breithardt 1904
Sa. 21.04.18 19:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II - TuS Hornau
 
Fr. 27.04.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach - TV 1904 Bermbach
Fr. 27.04.18 20:00 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II
Fr. 27.04.18 20:15 TuS 1884 Kriftel IV - TSG 1888 Eddersheim
Fr. 27.04.18 20:15 TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II - SV 1913 Erbach
Fr. 27.04.18 20:30 TV 1861 Wallau - TG 1899 Oberjosbach
Sa. 28.04.18 17:30 TuS Hornau - TuS Breithardt 1904