Herren Bezirksoberliga Süd

Tabelle 2017/2018

Tabelle
Mannschaft Sp g u v Spiele Punkte
1. TSG 1888 Eddersheim 13 12 0 1 115:28 24:2
2. TV 1861 Wallau 13 11 1 1 110:63 23:3
3. SV 1913 Erbach 13 8 2 3 102:70 18:8
4. TG 1899 Oberjosbach 13 7 2 4 98:82 16:10
5. TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach 13 6 3 4 94:92 15:11
6. TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II 13 6 0 7 87:92 12:14
7. TV 1904 Bermbach 13 5 1 7 82:84 11:15
8. TuS Hornau 13 5 1 7 80:91 11:15
9. TuS 1884 Kriftel IV 13 4 2 7 79:95 10:16
10. TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II 13 3 2 8 74:101 8:18
11. TuS Breithardt 1904 13 2 2 9 79:111 6:20
12. TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III 13 1 0 12 23:114 2:24


Vorrunde    R&uumlckrunde

Ergebnisse Rückrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
19.01.18 20:30 SV 1913 Erbach - TuS 1884 Kriftel IV 9:3
19.01.18 20:30 TV 1861 Wallau - TuS Breithardt 1904 9:5
 
26.01.18 20:00 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III - TSG 1888 Eddersheim 1:9
26.01.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach 2:9
27.01.18 16:00 TV 1904 Bermbach - TG 1899 Oberjosbach 3:9
27.01.18 17:30 TuS Hornau - TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II 6:9
27.01.18 19:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II - TV 1861 Wallau 2:9
 
02.02.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach - TuS Hornau 5:9
02.02.18 20:15 TuS 1884 Kriftel IV - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II 9:6
02.02.18 20:15 TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II - TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III 9:2
03.02.18 18:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach - SV 1913 Erbach 9:4
03.02.18 18:30 TSG 1888 Eddersheim - TV 1904 Bermbach 9:2
 
09.02.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach - TuS Breithardt 1904
 
16.02.18 20:00 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach
16.02.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 - TuS 1884 Kriftel IV
16.02.18 20:15 TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II - TSG 1888 Eddersheim
16.02.18 20:30 SV 1913 Erbach - TV 1904 Bermbach
17.02.18 17:30 TuS Hornau - TV 1861 Wallau
17.02.18 19:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II - TG 1899 Oberjosbach
 
23.02.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach - TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II
23.02.18 20:30 TV 1861 Wallau - TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III
24.02.18 16:00 TV 1904 Bermbach - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II
24.02.18 17:30 TuS Hornau - TuS 1884 Kriftel IV
24.02.18 18:30 TSG 1888 Eddersheim - SV 1913 Erbach
 
02.03.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach - TSG 1888 Eddersheim
02.03.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II
02.03.18 20:00 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III - TuS Hornau
02.03.18 20:15 TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II - TuS Breithardt 1904
02.03.18 20:30 TV 1861 Wallau - SV 1913 Erbach
03.03.18 16:00 TV 1904 Bermbach - TuS 1884 Kriftel IV
03.03.18 19:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II - TSG 1888 Eddersheim
 
09.03.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach - TSG 1888 Eddersheim
09.03.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 - TV 1904 Bermbach
09.03.18 20:15 TuS 1884 Kriftel IV - TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III
09.03.18 20:30 SV 1913 Erbach - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II
10.03.18 17:30 TuS Hornau - TG 1899 Oberjosbach
 
16.03.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach - TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III
16.03.18 20:15 TuS 1884 Kriftel IV - TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II
16.03.18 20:30 SV 1913 Erbach - TuS Breithardt 1904
16.03.18 20:30 TV 1861 Wallau - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach
17.03.18 16:00 TV 1904 Bermbach - TuS Hornau
 
23.03.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 - TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III
23.03.18 20:30 TV 1861 Wallau - TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II
23.03.18 20:30 SV 1913 Erbach - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach
24.03.18 16:00 TV 1904 Bermbach - TV 1861 Wallau
24.03.18 18:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach - TuS 1884 Kriftel IV
24.03.18 18:30 TSG 1888 Eddersheim - TuS Hornau
 
10.04.18 20:15 TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II - TG 1899 Oberjosbach
13.04.18 20:00 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III - TV 1904 Bermbach
13.04.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach - TuS 1884 Kriftel IV
13.04.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II
14.04.18 17:30 TuS Hornau - SV 1913 Erbach
14.04.18 18:30 TSG 1888 Eddersheim - TV 1861 Wallau
14.04.18 19:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II - TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II
 
20.04.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach
20.04.18 20:15 TuS 1884 Kriftel IV - TV 1861 Wallau
20.04.18 20:30 SV 1913 Erbach - TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III
21.04.18 16:00 TV 1904 Bermbach - TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II
21.04.18 18:30 TSG 1888 Eddersheim - TuS Breithardt 1904
21.04.18 19:00 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II - TuS Hornau
 
27.04.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach - TV 1904 Bermbach
27.04.18 20:00 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III - TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II
27.04.18 20:15 TuS 1884 Kriftel IV - TSG 1888 Eddersheim
27.04.18 20:15 TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern II - SV 1913 Erbach
27.04.18 20:30 TV 1861 Wallau - TG 1899 Oberjosbach
28.04.18 17:30 TuS Hornau - TuS Breithardt 1904