Herren 1. Kreisklasse Ost

Spielplan 2017/2018

Vorrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Mo. 04.09.17 00:00 TSV Bleidenstadt II - spielfrei
Di. 05.09.17 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 - TV 1904 Bermbach III 8:8
Di. 05.09.17 20:00 SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod - TuS Breithardt 1904 III 4:9
Fr. 08.09.17 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein II - TV 1844 Idstein III 9:5
 
Mo. 18.09.17 00:00 spielfrei - SG Kröftel 1973
Di. 19.09.17 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn III - TV 1844 Idstein II 1:9
Do. 21.09.17 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 III - TTC Wallbach 1955 9:2
Fr. 22.09.17 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach III - SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod 9:4
 
Mo. 25.09.17 00:00 SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod - spielfrei
Di. 26.09.17 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein II - TuS Breithardt 1904 III 9:4
Mi. 27.09.17 20:15 TSV Bleidenstadt II - SG Kröftel 1973 7:9
Mi. 27.09.17 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein III - TuS 1926 Hahn III 9:6
Fr. 29.09.17 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 - TV 1904 Bermbach III 3:9
 
Mi. 04.10.17 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein III - TSV Bleidenstadt II 3:9
Fr. 06.10.17 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 - TuS 1926 Hahn III 8:8
 
Mo. 23.10.17 00:00 spielfrei - TTC Wallbach 1955
Di. 24.10.17 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn III - TSV Bleidenstadt II 9:1
Do. 26.10.17 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 III - TV 1844 Idstein III 9:0
Fr. 27.10.17 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 - SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod 9:5
Fr. 27.10.17 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach III - TV 1844 Idstein II 9:4
 
Mo. 06.11.17 00:00 TV 1844 Idstein II - spielfrei
Di. 07.11.17 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn III - TuS Breithardt 1904 III 7:9
Mi. 08.11.17 20:15 TSV Bleidenstadt II - SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod 3:9
Mi. 08.11.17 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein III - TV 1904 Bermbach III 1:9
Fr. 10.11.17 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 - SG Kröftel 1973 3:9
 
Mo. 13.11.17 00:00 spielfrei - TV 1844 Idstein III
Do. 16.11.17 20:00 SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod - TTC Wallbach 1955 9:2
Do. 16.11.17 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 III - TSV Bleidenstadt II 9:2
Fr. 17.11.17 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach III - TuS 1926 Hahn III 9:1
Fr. 17.11.17 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 - TV 1844 Idstein II 9:6
 
Mo. 20.11.17 00:00 TuS 1926 Hahn III - spielfrei
Mi. 22.11.17 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein III - SG Kröftel 1973 3:9
Mi. 22.11.17 20:15 TSV Bleidenstadt II - TTC Wallbach 1955 7:9
Do. 23.11.17 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 III - TV 1904 Bermbach III 9:3
Fr. 24.11.17 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein II - SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod 9:6
 
Mo. 27.11.17 00:00 spielfrei - TuS Breithardt 1904 III
Mo. 27.11.17 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach III - TSV Bleidenstadt II 9:0
Do. 30.11.17 20:00 SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod - TV 1844 Idstein III 9:3
Fr. 01.12.17 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 - TuS 1926 Hahn III 9:2
Fr. 01.12.17 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 - TV 1844 Idstein II 1:9
 
Mo. 04.12.17 00:00 TV 1904 Bermbach III - spielfrei
Di. 05.12.17 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn III - SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod 5:9
Mi. 06.12.17 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein III - TTC Wallbach 1955 5:9
Mi. 06.12.17 20:20 TSV Bleidenstadt II - TV 1844 Idstein II 0:9
Do. 07.12.17 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 III - SG Kröftel 1973 9:6
 
Rückrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Mo. 22.01.18 00:00 spielfrei - TSV Bleidenstadt II
Di. 23.01.18 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn III - TTC Wallbach 1955 8:8
Mi. 24.01.18 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein III - TV 1844 Idstein II 2:9
Do. 25.01.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 III - SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod 9:0
Fr. 26.01.18 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 - TuS Breithardt 1904 III 9:6
Fr. 26.01.18 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach III - SG Kröftel 1973 9:4
 
Mo. 29.01.18 00:00 SG Kröftel 1973 - spielfrei
Mi. 31.01.18 20:15 TSV Bleidenstadt II - TV 1844 Idstein III
Do. 01.02.18 20:00 SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod - TV 1904 Bermbach III 4:9
Fr. 02.02.18 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein II - TuS 1926 Hahn III 9:2
 
Mo. 05.02.18 00:00 spielfrei - SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod
Di. 06.02.18 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn III - TV 1844 Idstein III
 
Do. 15.02.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 III - TV 1844 Idstein II
Fr. 16.02.18 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach III - TTC Wallbach 1955
Fr. 16.02.18 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 - TSV Bleidenstadt II
 
Mo. 19.02.18 00:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 - spielfrei
Mi. 21.02.18 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein III - TuS Breithardt 1904 III
Mi. 21.02.18 20:15 TSV Bleidenstadt II - TuS 1926 Hahn III
Do. 22.02.18 20:00 SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod - SG Kröftel 1973
Fr. 23.02.18 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein II - TV 1904 Bermbach III
 
Mo. 05.03.18 00:00 spielfrei - TV 1844 Idstein II
Do. 08.03.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 III - TuS 1926 Hahn III
Do. 08.03.18 20:00 SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod - TSV Bleidenstadt II
Fr. 09.03.18 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach III - TV 1844 Idstein III
Fr. 09.03.18 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 - TTC Wallbach 1955
 
Mo. 12.03.18 00:00 TV 1844 Idstein III - spielfrei
Di. 13.03.18 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn III - TV 1904 Bermbach III
Mi. 14.03.18 20:15 TSV Bleidenstadt II - TuS Breithardt 1904 III
Fr. 16.03.18 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 - SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod
Fr. 16.03.18 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein II - SG Kröftel 1973
 
Mo. 09.04.18 00:00 spielfrei - TuS 1926 Hahn III
Do. 12.04.18 20:00 SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod - TV 1844 Idstein II
Fr. 13.04.18 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 - TV 1844 Idstein III
Fr. 13.04.18 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach III - TuS Breithardt 1904 III
Fr. 13.04.18 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 - TSV Bleidenstadt II
 
Mo. 16.04.18 00:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 III - spielfrei
Di. 17.04.18 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn III - SG Kröftel 1973
Mi. 18.04.18 20:15 TSV Bleidenstadt II - TV 1904 Bermbach III
Mi. 18.04.18 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein III - SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod
Fr. 20.04.18 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein II - TTC Wallbach 1955
 
Mo. 23.04.18 00:00 spielfrei - TV 1904 Bermbach III
Do. 26.04.18 20:00 SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod - TuS 1926 Hahn III
Fr. 27.04.18 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 - TV 1844 Idstein III
Fr. 27.04.18 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 - TuS Breithardt 1904 III
Fr. 27.04.18 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein II - TSV Bleidenstadt II