Herren 1. Kreisklasse Ost

Tabelle 2017/2018

Tabelle
Mannschaft Sp g u v Spiele Punkte
1. TV 1904 Bermbach III 10 8 1 1 83:38 17:3
2. TV 1844 Idstein II 10 8 0 2 82:39 16:4
3. TuS Breithardt 1904 III 10 8 0 2 82:42 16:4
4. SG Kröftel 1973 9 6 1 2 72:52 13:5
5. SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod 10 4 0 6 59:67 8:12
6. TTC Wallbach 1955 10 3 2 5 54:79 8:12
7. TuS 1926 Hahn III 10 1 2 7 49:80 4:16
8. TSV Bleidenstadt II 8 1 0 7 29:66 2:14
9. TV 1844 Idstein III 9 1 0 8 31:78 2:16


Vorrunde    R&uumlckrunde

Ergebnisse Rückrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
23.01.18 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn III - TTC Wallbach 1955 8:8
24.01.18 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein III - TV 1844 Idstein II 2:9
25.01.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 III - SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod 9:0
26.01.18 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 - TuS Breithardt 1904 III 9:6
26.01.18 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach III - SG Kröftel 1973 9:4
 
31.01.18 20:15 TSV Bleidenstadt II - TV 1844 Idstein III
01.02.18 20:00 SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod - TV 1904 Bermbach III 4:9
02.02.18 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein II - TuS 1926 Hahn III 9:2
 
06.02.18 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn III - TV 1844 Idstein III
 
15.02.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 III - TV 1844 Idstein II
16.02.18 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach III - TTC Wallbach 1955
16.02.18 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 - TSV Bleidenstadt II
 
21.02.18 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein III - TuS Breithardt 1904 III
21.02.18 20:15 TSV Bleidenstadt II - TuS 1926 Hahn III
22.02.18 20:00 SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod - SG Kröftel 1973
23.02.18 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein II - TV 1904 Bermbach III
 
08.03.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 III - TuS 1926 Hahn III
08.03.18 20:00 SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod - TSV Bleidenstadt II
09.03.18 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach III - TV 1844 Idstein III
09.03.18 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 - TTC Wallbach 1955
 
13.03.18 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn III - TV 1904 Bermbach III
14.03.18 20:15 TSV Bleidenstadt II - TuS Breithardt 1904 III
16.03.18 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 - SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod
16.03.18 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein II - SG Kröftel 1973
 
12.04.18 20:00 SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod - TV 1844 Idstein II
13.04.18 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 - TV 1844 Idstein III
13.04.18 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach III - TuS Breithardt 1904 III
13.04.18 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 - TSV Bleidenstadt II
 
17.04.18 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn III - SG Kröftel 1973
18.04.18 20:15 TSV Bleidenstadt II - TV 1904 Bermbach III
18.04.18 20:15 TV 1844 Idstein III - SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod
20.04.18 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein II - TTC Wallbach 1955
 
26.04.18 20:00 SKV 1982 Nieder-Oberrod - TuS 1926 Hahn III
27.04.18 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 - TV 1844 Idstein III
27.04.18 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 - TuS Breithardt 1904 III
27.04.18 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein II - TSV Bleidenstadt II