Herren 1. Kreisklasse West

Spielplan 2017/2018

Vorrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Mo. 04.09.17 00:00 spielfrei - TTV Eibingen 1960 III
Mi. 06.09.17 19:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten IV - SV 1934 Hallgarten III 1:9
Fr. 08.09.17 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim II - SV 1913 Erbach III 9:6
Fr. 08.09.17 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn II - TuS 1883 Rauenthal II 9:1
Fr. 08.09.17 20:15 SG 1956 Wambach - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV 9:7
 
Do. 14.09.17 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim II - TuS 1926 Hahn II 8:8
Fr. 15.09.17 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV - SV 1934 Hallgarten III 3:9
Fr. 15.09.17 20:15 SG 1956 Wambach - TTV Eibingen 1960 III 7:9
 
Mo. 18.09.17 00:00 SV 1913 Erbach III - spielfrei
Fr. 22.09.17 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn II - TTV Eibingen 1960 III 3:9
Sa. 23.09.17 17:00 SV 1934 Hallgarten III - TV 1909 Hattenheim II 9:2
Sa. 23.09.17 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal II - SV 1934 Hallgarten IV 3:9
 
Mo. 25.09.17 00:00 spielfrei - SV 1934 Hallgarten III
Fr. 29.09.17 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV - TuS 1926 Hahn II 8:8
Fr. 29.09.17 20:15 SG 1956 Wambach - SV 1913 Erbach III 9:5
Sa. 30.09.17 16:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten IV - TV 1909 Hattenheim II 7:9
Sa. 30.09.17 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal II - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV 5:9
 
Mo. 23.10.17 00:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim II - spielfrei
Di. 24.10.17 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach III - TuS 1926 Hahn II 9:4
Mi. 25.10.17 19:30 TTV Eibingen 1960 III - TuS 1883 Rauenthal II 9:3
Fr. 27.10.17 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV - SV 1934 Hallgarten IV 8:8
Sa. 28.10.17 16:00 SV 1934 Hallgarten III - SG 1956 Wambach 0:9
 
Fr. 03.11.17 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim II - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV 6:9
 
Mo. 06.11.17 00:00 SV 1934 Hallgarten IV - spielfrei
Fr. 10.11.17 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn II - SV 1934 Hallgarten III 5:9
Fr. 10.11.17 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV - TTV Eibingen 1960 III 3:9
Fr. 10.11.17 20:30 SG 1956 Wambach - TV 1909 Hattenheim II 9:5
Sa. 11.11.17 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal II - SV 1913 Erbach III 2:9
 
Mo. 13.11.17 00:00 spielfrei - SG 1956 Wambach
Di. 14.11.17 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach III - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV 6:9
Mi. 15.11.17 19:30 TTV Eibingen 1960 III - SV 1934 Hallgarten IV 7:9
Sa. 18.11.17 17:00 SV 1934 Hallgarten IV - TuS 1926 Hahn II 5:9
Sa. 18.11.17 17:00 SV 1934 Hallgarten III - TuS 1883 Rauenthal II 9:0
 
Mo. 20.11.17 00:00 TuS 1926 Hahn II - spielfrei
Mi. 22.11.17 19:30 TTV Eibingen 1960 III - SV 1913 Erbach III 9:6
Mi. 22.11.17 19:45 SV 1934 Hallgarten IV - SG 1956 Wambach 9:4
Sa. 25.11.17 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal II - TV 1909 Hattenheim II 4:9
 
Mo. 27.11.17 00:00 spielfrei - TuS 1883 Rauenthal II
Di. 28.11.17 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach III - SV 1934 Hallgarten IV 6:9
Fr. 01.12.17 20:15 SG 1956 Wambach - TuS 1926 Hahn II 3:9
Sa. 02.12.17 17:00 SV 1934 Hallgarten III - TTV Eibingen 1960 III 9:4
 
Mo. 04.12.17 00:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV - spielfrei
Di. 05.12.17 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach III - SV 1934 Hallgarten III 3:9
Mi. 06.12.17 19:30 TTV Eibingen 1960 III - TV 1909 Hattenheim II 9:3
Sa. 09.12.17 19:15 TuS 1883 Rauenthal II - SG 1956 Wambach 3:9
 
Rückrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Sa. 20.01.18 17:00 SV 1934 Hallgarten III - SV 1934 Hallgarten IV 9:1
 
Mo. 22.01.18 00:00 TTV Eibingen 1960 III - spielfrei
Di. 23.01.18 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach III - TV 1909 Hattenheim II 9:1
Mi. 24.01.18 20:15 TTV Eibingen 1960 III - SG 1956 Wambach 9:0
Fr. 26.01.18 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim II - SV 1934 Hallgarten III 4:9
Fr. 26.01.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV - SG 1956 Wambach 9:7
Sa. 27.01.18 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal II - TuS 1926 Hahn II 1:9
 
Mo. 29.01.18 00:00 spielfrei - SV 1913 Erbach III
Fr. 02.02.18 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn II - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV 9:7
Sa. 03.02.18 16:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten IV - TuS 1883 Rauenthal II 9:4
 
Mo. 05.02.18 00:00 SV 1934 Hallgarten III - spielfrei
Mi. 07.02.18 19:30 TTV Eibingen 1960 III - TuS 1926 Hahn II
 
Do. 15.02.18 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim II - SV 1934 Hallgarten IV
Fr. 16.02.18 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach III - SG 1956 Wambach
Fr. 16.02.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV - TuS 1883 Rauenthal II
 
Mo. 19.02.18 00:00 spielfrei - TV 1909 Hattenheim II
Mo. 19.02.18 20:15 SG 1956 Wambach - SV 1934 Hallgarten III
Fr. 23.02.18 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn II - SV 1913 Erbach III
Sa. 24.02.18 16:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten IV - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV
Sa. 24.02.18 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal II - TTV Eibingen 1960 III
 
Mo. 05.03.18 00:00 spielfrei - SV 1934 Hallgarten IV
Di. 06.03.18 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach III - TuS 1883 Rauenthal II
Mi. 07.03.18 19:30 TTV Eibingen 1960 III - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV
Mi. 07.03.18 19:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten III - TuS 1926 Hahn II
Fr. 09.03.18 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim II - SG 1956 Wambach
 
Mo. 12.03.18 00:00 SG 1956 Wambach - spielfrei
Fr. 16.03.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV - SV 1913 Erbach III
Fr. 16.03.18 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn II - TV 1909 Hattenheim II
Sa. 17.03.18 16:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten IV - TTV Eibingen 1960 III
Sa. 17.03.18 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal II - SV 1934 Hallgarten III
 
Mo. 09.04.18 00:00 spielfrei - TuS 1926 Hahn II
Di. 10.04.18 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach III - TTV Eibingen 1960 III
Fr. 13.04.18 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim II - TuS 1883 Rauenthal II
Fr. 13.04.18 20:15 SG 1956 Wambach - SV 1934 Hallgarten IV
Sa. 14.04.18 17:00 SV 1934 Hallgarten III - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV
 
Mo. 16.04.18 00:00 TuS 1883 Rauenthal II - spielfrei
Mi. 18.04.18 19:30 TTV Eibingen 1960 III - SV 1934 Hallgarten III
Fr. 20.04.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV - TV 1909 Hattenheim II
Fr. 20.04.18 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn II - SG 1956 Wambach
Sa. 21.04.18 16:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten IV - SV 1913 Erbach III
 
Mo. 23.04.18 00:00 spielfrei - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV
Fr. 27.04.18 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim II - TTV Eibingen 1960 III
Fr. 27.04.18 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn II - SV 1934 Hallgarten IV
Fr. 27.04.18 20:15 SG 1956 Wambach - TuS 1883 Rauenthal II
Sa. 28.04.18 17:00 SV 1934 Hallgarten III - SV 1913 Erbach III