Herren 1. Kreisklasse West

Tabelle 2017/2018

Tabelle
Mannschaft Sp g u v Spiele Punkte
1. SV 1934 Hallgarten III 10 9 0 1 81:32 18:2
2. TTV Eibingen 1960 III 9 7 0 2 74:43 14:4
3. TuS 1926 Hahn II 10 5 2 3 73:60 12:8
4. SV 1934 Hallgarten IV 10 5 1 4 67:68 11:9
5. SG 1956 Wambach 10 5 0 5 66:65 10:10
6. TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV 10 4 2 4 72:76 10:10
7. TV 1909 Hattenheim II 10 3 1 6 56:79 7:13
8. SV 1913 Erbach III 9 3 0 6 59:61 6:12
9. TuS 1883 Rauenthal II 10 0 0 10 26:90 0:20


Vorrunde    R&uumlckrunde

Ergebnisse Rückrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
20.01.18 17:00 SV 1934 Hallgarten III - SV 1934 Hallgarten IV 9:1
 
23.01.18 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach III - TV 1909 Hattenheim II 9:1
24.01.18 20:15 TTV Eibingen 1960 III - SG 1956 Wambach 9:0
26.01.18 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim II - SV 1934 Hallgarten III 4:9
26.01.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV - SG 1956 Wambach 9:7
27.01.18 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal II - TuS 1926 Hahn II 1:9
 
02.02.18 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn II - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV 9:7
03.02.18 16:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten IV - TuS 1883 Rauenthal II 9:4
 
07.02.18 19:30 TTV Eibingen 1960 III - TuS 1926 Hahn II
 
15.02.18 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim II - SV 1934 Hallgarten IV
16.02.18 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach III - SG 1956 Wambach
16.02.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV - TuS 1883 Rauenthal II
 
19.02.18 20:15 SG 1956 Wambach - SV 1934 Hallgarten III
23.02.18 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn II - SV 1913 Erbach III
24.02.18 16:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten IV - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV
24.02.18 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal II - TTV Eibingen 1960 III
 
06.03.18 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach III - TuS 1883 Rauenthal II
07.03.18 19:30 TTV Eibingen 1960 III - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV
07.03.18 19:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten III - TuS 1926 Hahn II
09.03.18 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim II - SG 1956 Wambach
 
16.03.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV - SV 1913 Erbach III
16.03.18 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn II - TV 1909 Hattenheim II
17.03.18 16:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten IV - TTV Eibingen 1960 III
17.03.18 18:45 TuS 1883 Rauenthal II - SV 1934 Hallgarten III
 
10.04.18 20:00 SV 1913 Erbach III - TTV Eibingen 1960 III
13.04.18 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim II - TuS 1883 Rauenthal II
13.04.18 20:15 SG 1956 Wambach - SV 1934 Hallgarten IV
14.04.18 17:00 SV 1934 Hallgarten III - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV
 
18.04.18 19:30 TTV Eibingen 1960 III - SV 1934 Hallgarten III
20.04.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach IV - TV 1909 Hattenheim II
20.04.18 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn II - SG 1956 Wambach
21.04.18 16:30 SV 1934 Hallgarten IV - SV 1913 Erbach III
 
27.04.18 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim II - TTV Eibingen 1960 III
27.04.18 20:00 TuS 1926 Hahn II - SV 1934 Hallgarten IV
27.04.18 20:15 SG 1956 Wambach - TuS 1883 Rauenthal II
28.04.18 17:00 SV 1934 Hallgarten III - SV 1913 Erbach III