Herren 2. Kreisklasse Ost

Spielplan 2017/2018

Vorrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Mo. 04.09.17 20:00 TV Esch 1893 III - TV Esch 1893 II 0:9
Di. 05.09.17 20:00 TSV Engenhahn 1977 - TV 1844 Idstein IV 7:9
Di. 05.09.17 20:30 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 - TTC Wallbach 1955 II 9:4
Do. 07.09.17 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 III - TV 1904 Bermbach IV 9:1
 
Mo. 18.09.17 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach IV - TV Esch 1893 III 9:2
Fr. 22.09.17 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 II - TTC Walsdorf 1957 III 1:9
Fr. 22.09.17 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein IV - TSG Wörsdorf 1887 2:9
 
Mo. 25.09.17 20:00 TV Esch 1893 III - TTC Wallbach 1955 II 4:9
Di. 26.09.17 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 II - TSV Engenhahn 1977 8:8
Di. 26.09.17 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 III - TV 1844 Idstein IV 9:2
Fr. 29.09.17 20:15 TV Esch 1893 II - TV 1904 Bermbach IV 9:0
 
Fr. 13.10.17 20:15 TV Esch 1893 II - SG Kröftel 1973 II 9:5
 
Fr. 20.10.17 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 II - TSG Wörsdorf 1887 5:9
 
Mo. 23.10.17 20:00 TV 1844 Idstein IV - TV Esch 1893 III 9:3
Mo. 23.10.17 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach IV - SG Kröftel 1973 II 5:9
Di. 24.10.17 20:00 TSV Engenhahn 1977 - TSG Wörsdorf 1887 0:9
Fr. 27.10.17 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 II - TV Esch 1893 II 6:9
 
Mo. 06.11.17 20:10 TV 1904 Bermbach IV - TTC Wallbach 1955 II 6:9
Di. 07.11.17 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 III - TSV Engenhahn 1977 9:1
Fr. 10.11.17 20:15 TV Esch 1893 II - TV 1844 Idstein IV 3:9
 
Di. 14.11.17 20:00 TSV Engenhahn 1977 - TV Esch 1893 III 9:5
Fr. 17.11.17 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 II - SG Kröftel 1973 II 4:9
Fr. 17.11.17 20:00 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 - TTC Walsdorf 1957 III 9:7
Fr. 17.11.17 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein IV - TV 1904 Bermbach IV 9:2
 
Mo. 20.11.17 20:00 TV Esch 1893 III - TSG Wörsdorf 1887 0:9
Di. 21.11.17 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 II - TTC Walsdorf 1957 III 3:9
Fr. 24.11.17 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 II - TV 1844 Idstein IV 9:6
Fr. 24.11.17 20:15 TV Esch 1893 II - TSV Engenhahn 1977 9:2
 
Di. 28.11.17 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 III - TV Esch 1893 III 9:3
Di. 28.11.17 20:00 TSV Engenhahn 1977 - TV 1904 Bermbach IV 9:0
Fr. 01.12.17 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 II - TSV Engenhahn 1977 9:0
Fr. 01.12.17 20:00 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 - TV Esch 1893 II 7:9
Fr. 01.12.17 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein IV - SG Kröftel 1973 II 3:9
 
Mo. 04.12.17 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach IV - TSG Wörsdorf 1887 2:9
Di. 05.12.17 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 II - TV Esch 1893 III 9:1
Fr. 08.12.17 20:15 TV Esch 1893 II - TTC Walsdorf 1957 III 8:8
 
Rückrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Mo. 22.01.18 00:00 spielfrei - SG Kröftel 1973 II
Mo. 22.01.18 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach IV - TTC Walsdorf 1957 III 9:6
Fr. 26.01.18 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 II - TSG Wörsdorf 1887 4:9
Fr. 26.01.18 20:15 TV Esch 1893 II - TV Esch 1893 III 9:0
Fr. 26.01.18 20:40 TV 1844 Idstein IV - TSV Engenhahn 1977 9:1
 
Mo. 29.01.18 00:00 TSV Engenhahn 1977 - spielfrei
Mo. 29.01.18 20:00 TV Esch 1893 III - TV 1904 Bermbach IV 5:9
Di. 30.01.18 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 II - TV Esch 1893 II 9:2
Di. 30.01.18 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 III - TTC Wallbach 1955 II 9:2
Fr. 02.02.18 20:00 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 - TV 1844 Idstein IV 9:5
 
Mo. 05.02.18 00:00 spielfrei - TSG Wörsdorf 1887
Mo. 05.02.18 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach IV - TV Esch 1893 II
Mo. 05.02.18 20:00 TV Esch 1893 III - TV 1844 Idstein IV
Di. 06.02.18 20:00 TSV Engenhahn 1977 - SG Kröftel 1973 II
 
Fr. 16.02.18 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 II - TV Esch 1893 III
Fr. 16.02.18 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein IV - TTC Walsdorf 1957 III
 
Mo. 19.02.18 00:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 III - spielfrei
Di. 20.02.18 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 II - TV 1904 Bermbach IV
Fr. 23.02.18 20:00 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 - TSV Engenhahn 1977
Fr. 23.02.18 20:15 TV Esch 1893 II - TTC Wallbach 1955 II
 
Mo. 05.03.18 00:00 spielfrei - TV Esch 1893 III
Di. 06.03.18 20:00 TSV Engenhahn 1977 - TTC Walsdorf 1957 III
Fr. 09.03.18 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 II - TV 1904 Bermbach IV
Fr. 09.03.18 20:00 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 - SG Kröftel 1973 II
Fr. 09.03.18 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein IV - TV Esch 1893 II
 
Mo. 12.03.18 00:00 TV Esch 1893 II - spielfrei
Mo. 12.03.18 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach IV - TV 1844 Idstein IV
Mo. 12.03.18 20:00 TV Esch 1893 III - TSV Engenhahn 1977
Di. 13.03.18 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 II - TTC Wallbach 1955 II
Di. 13.03.18 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 III - TSG Wörsdorf 1887
 
Mo. 09.04.18 00:00 spielfrei - TV 1904 Bermbach IV
Di. 10.04.18 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 III - SG Kröftel 1973 II
Di. 10.04.18 20:00 TSV Engenhahn 1977 - TV Esch 1893 II
Fr. 13.04.18 20:00 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 - TV Esch 1893 III
Fr. 13.04.18 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein IV - TTC Wallbach 1955 II
 
Mo. 16.04.18 00:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 II - spielfrei
Mo. 16.04.18 20:00 TV Esch 1893 III - TTC Walsdorf 1957 III
Di. 17.04.18 20:00 TSV Engenhahn 1977 - TV 1904 Bermbach IV
Di. 17.04.18 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 II - TV 1844 Idstein IV
Fr. 20.04.18 20:15 TV Esch 1893 II - TSG Wörsdorf 1887
 
Mo. 23.04.18 00:00 spielfrei - TV 1844 Idstein IV
Mo. 23.04.18 20:00 TV Esch 1893 III - SG Kröftel 1973 II
Di. 24.04.18 20:00 TSV Engenhahn 1977 - TTC Wallbach 1955 II
Di. 24.04.18 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 III - TV Esch 1893 II
Fr. 27.04.18 20:00 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 - TV 1904 Bermbach IV