Herren 2. Kreisklasse Ost

Tabelle 2017/2018

Tabelle
Mannschaft Sp g u v Spiele Punkte
1. TSG Wörsdorf 1887 10 9 0 1 88:38 18:2
2. TTC Walsdorf 1957 III 10 7 1 2 84:39 15:5
3. TV Esch 1893 II 10 7 1 2 76:46 15:5
4. SG Kröftel 1973 II 9 5 1 3 66:50 11:7
5. TV 1844 Idstein IV 10 5 0 5 63:61 10:10
6. TTC Wallbach 1955 II 10 4 0 6 57:70 8:12
7. TV 1904 Bermbach IV 10 3 0 7 43:76 6:14
8. TSV Engenhahn 1977 9 2 1 6 37:67 5:13
9. TV Esch 1893 III 10 0 0 10 23:90 0:20


Vorrunde    R&uumlckrunde

Ergebnisse Rückrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
22.01.18 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach IV - TTC Walsdorf 1957 III 9:6
26.01.18 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 II - TSG Wörsdorf 1887 4:9
26.01.18 20:15 TV Esch 1893 II - TV Esch 1893 III 9:0
26.01.18 20:40 TV 1844 Idstein IV - TSV Engenhahn 1977 9:1
 
29.01.18 20:00 TV Esch 1893 III - TV 1904 Bermbach IV 5:9
30.01.18 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 II - TV Esch 1893 II 9:2
30.01.18 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 III - TTC Wallbach 1955 II 9:2
02.02.18 20:00 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 - TV 1844 Idstein IV 9:5
 
05.02.18 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach IV - TV Esch 1893 II
05.02.18 20:00 TV Esch 1893 III - TV 1844 Idstein IV
06.02.18 20:00 TSV Engenhahn 1977 - SG Kröftel 1973 II
 
16.02.18 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 II - TV Esch 1893 III
16.02.18 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein IV - TTC Walsdorf 1957 III
 
20.02.18 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 II - TV 1904 Bermbach IV
23.02.18 20:00 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 - TSV Engenhahn 1977
23.02.18 20:15 TV Esch 1893 II - TTC Wallbach 1955 II
 
06.03.18 20:00 TSV Engenhahn 1977 - TTC Walsdorf 1957 III
09.03.18 20:00 TTC Wallbach 1955 II - TV 1904 Bermbach IV
09.03.18 20:00 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 - SG Kröftel 1973 II
09.03.18 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein IV - TV Esch 1893 II
 
12.03.18 20:00 TV 1904 Bermbach IV - TV 1844 Idstein IV
12.03.18 20:00 TV Esch 1893 III - TSV Engenhahn 1977
13.03.18 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 II - TTC Wallbach 1955 II
13.03.18 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 III - TSG Wörsdorf 1887
 
10.04.18 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 III - SG Kröftel 1973 II
10.04.18 20:00 TSV Engenhahn 1977 - TV Esch 1893 II
13.04.18 20:00 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 - TV Esch 1893 III
13.04.18 20:30 TV 1844 Idstein IV - TTC Wallbach 1955 II
 
16.04.18 20:00 TV Esch 1893 III - TTC Walsdorf 1957 III
17.04.18 20:00 TSV Engenhahn 1977 - TV 1904 Bermbach IV
17.04.18 20:00 SG Kröftel 1973 II - TV 1844 Idstein IV
20.04.18 20:15 TV Esch 1893 II - TSG Wörsdorf 1887
 
23.04.18 20:00 TV Esch 1893 III - SG Kröftel 1973 II
24.04.18 20:00 TSV Engenhahn 1977 - TTC Wallbach 1955 II
24.04.18 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 III - TV Esch 1893 II
27.04.18 20:00 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 - TV 1904 Bermbach IV