Herren 2. Kreisklasse West

Spielplan 2017/2018

Vorrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Mo. 04.09.17 00:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt II - spielfrei
Di. 05.09.17 20:00 TV Oestrich - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen IV 2:9
 
Di. 12.09.17 20:00 SV Lindschied - TuS 1883 Rauenthal III 9:2
 
Mo. 18.09.17 00:00 spielfrei - TG Eltville 1846 e.V.
Mo. 18.09.17 19:30 DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954 - TV Oestrich 7:9
Do. 21.09.17 20:00 TuS 1883 Rauenthal III - SV Ramschied II 1:9
Fr. 22.09.17 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 IV - SV Lindschied 8:8
Sa. 23.09.17 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen IV - TV 1893 Bärstadt II 9:6
 
Mo. 25.09.17 00:00 SV Lindschied - spielfrei
Di. 26.09.17 20:00 TV Oestrich - TuS 1883 Rauenthal III 9:3
Do. 28.09.17 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt II - TG Eltville 1846 e.V. 2:9
Sa. 30.09.17 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen IV - DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954 9:2
 
Do. 05.10.17 20:00 SV Ramschied II - DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954 9:5
 
Mo. 09.10.17 20:00 SV Ramschied II - TuS Breithardt 1904 IV 9:3
 
Mo. 16.10.17 20:00 TG Eltville 1846 e.V. - TuS Breithardt 1904 IV 9:4
 
Mo. 23.10.17 00:00 spielfrei - SV Ramschied II
Mo. 23.10.17 19:30 DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954 - TV 1893 Bärstadt II 5:9
Mo. 23.10.17 20:00 TG Eltville 1846 e.V. - SV Lindschied 9:1
Do. 26.10.17 20:00 TuS 1883 Rauenthal III - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen IV 0:9
Fr. 27.10.17 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 IV - TV Oestrich 9:2
So. 29.10.17 15:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen IV - SV Ramschied II 9:6
 
Mo. 06.11.17 00:00 TV Oestrich - spielfrei
Mo. 06.11.17 19:30 DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954 - TuS 1883 Rauenthal III 9:1
Do. 09.11.17 20:00 SV Ramschied II - TG Eltville 1846 e.V. 8:8
Do. 09.11.17 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt II - SV Lindschied 9:2
Sa. 11.11.17 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen IV - TuS Breithardt 1904 IV 9:0
 
Mo. 13.11.17 00:00 spielfrei - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen IV
Mo. 13.11.17 20:00 TG Eltville 1846 e.V. - TV Oestrich 9:3
Di. 14.11.17 20:00 SV Lindschied - SV Ramschied II 2:9
Do. 16.11.17 20:00 TuS 1883 Rauenthal III - TV 1893 Bärstadt II 7:9
Fr. 17.11.17 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 IV - DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954 9:5
 
Mo. 20.11.17 00:00 DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954 - spielfrei
Di. 21.11.17 20:00 TV Oestrich - SV Lindschied 9:2
Do. 23.11.17 20:00 TuS 1883 Rauenthal III - TuS Breithardt 1904 IV 3:9
Do. 23.11.17 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt II - SV Ramschied II 8:8
Sa. 25.11.17 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen IV - TG Eltville 1846 e.V. 9:4
 
Mo. 27.11.17 00:00 spielfrei - TuS 1883 Rauenthal III
Mo. 27.11.17 20:00 TG Eltville 1846 e.V. - DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954 9:3
Di. 28.11.17 20:00 SV Lindschied - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen IV 1:9
Do. 30.11.17 20:00 SV Ramschied II - TV Oestrich 9:7
Fr. 01.12.17 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 IV - TV 1893 Bärstadt II 9:0
 
Mo. 04.12.17 00:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 IV - spielfrei
Mo. 04.12.17 19:30 DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954 - SV Lindschied 9:1
Do. 07.12.17 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt II - TV Oestrich 9:2
Do. 07.12.17 20:00 TuS 1883 Rauenthal III - TG Eltville 1846 e.V. 1:9
 
Rückrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Mo. 22.01.18 00:00 spielfrei - TV 1893 Bärstadt II
Do. 25.01.18 20:00 TuS 1883 Rauenthal III - SV Lindschied 5:9
Fr. 26.01.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 IV - TG Eltville 1846 e.V. 3:9
 
Mo. 29.01.18 00:00 TG Eltville 1846 e.V. - spielfrei
Mo. 29.01.18 20:00 TG Eltville 1846 e.V. - SV Ramschied II 9:4
Di. 30.01.18 20:00 TV Oestrich - DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954 9:6
Di. 30.01.18 20:00 SV Lindschied - TuS Breithardt 1904 IV 9:3
Do. 01.02.18 20:00 SV Ramschied II - TuS 1883 Rauenthal III 9:3
 
Mo. 05.02.18 00:00 spielfrei - SV Lindschied
Mo. 05.02.18 19:30 DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954 - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen IV
Mo. 05.02.18 20:00 TG Eltville 1846 e.V. - TV 1893 Bärstadt II
Di. 06.02.18 20:00 TV Oestrich - SV Ramschied II
 
Do. 15.02.18 20:00 TuS 1883 Rauenthal III - TV Oestrich
Do. 15.02.18 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt II - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen IV
Fr. 16.02.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 IV - SV Ramschied II
 
Mo. 19.02.18 00:00 SV Ramschied II - spielfrei
Mo. 19.02.18 19:30 DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954 - SV Ramschied II
Di. 20.02.18 20:00 TV Oestrich - TuS Breithardt 1904 IV
Di. 20.02.18 20:00 SV Lindschied - TG Eltville 1846 e.V.
Do. 22.02.18 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt II - DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954
Sa. 24.02.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen IV - TuS 1883 Rauenthal III
 
Mo. 05.03.18 00:00 spielfrei - TV Oestrich
Di. 06.03.18 20:00 SV Lindschied - TV 1893 Bärstadt II
Do. 08.03.18 20:00 TuS 1883 Rauenthal III - DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954
Fr. 09.03.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 IV - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen IV
 
Mo. 12.03.18 00:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen IV - spielfrei
Mo. 12.03.18 19:30 DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954 - TuS Breithardt 1904 IV
Di. 13.03.18 20:00 TV Oestrich - TG Eltville 1846 e.V.
Do. 15.03.18 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt II - TuS 1883 Rauenthal III
Do. 15.03.18 20:00 SV Ramschied II - SV Lindschied
Sa. 17.03.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen IV - TV Oestrich
 
Mo. 26.03.18 20:00 TG Eltville 1846 e.V. - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen IV
 
Mo. 09.04.18 00:00 spielfrei - DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954
Di. 10.04.18 20:00 SV Lindschied - TV Oestrich
Do. 12.04.18 20:00 SV Ramschied II - TV 1893 Bärstadt II
Fr. 13.04.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 IV - TuS 1883 Rauenthal III
 
Mo. 16.04.18 00:00 TuS 1883 Rauenthal III - spielfrei
Mo. 16.04.18 19:30 DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954 - TG Eltville 1846 e.V.
Fr. 20.04.18 19:30 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen IV - SV Lindschied
Fr. 20.04.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 IV - TV 1893 Bärstadt II
 
Mo. 23.04.18 00:00 spielfrei - TuS Breithardt 1904 IV
Mo. 23.04.18 20:00 TG Eltville 1846 e.V. - TuS 1883 Rauenthal III
Di. 24.04.18 20:00 SV Lindschied - DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954
Di. 24.04.18 20:00 TV Oestrich - TV 1893 Bärstadt II
Do. 26.04.18 20:00 SV Ramschied II - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen IV