Herren Kreisliga

Spielplan 2017/2018

Vorrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Mo. 04.09.17 00:00 spielfrei - TV 1909 Hattenheim
Di. 05.09.17 20:00 SV Ramschied - TV 1893 Bärstadt 8:8
Fr. 08.09.17 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 II - Hausener SV 1962 9:2
Fr. 08.09.17 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III - TSV Bleidenstadt 3:9
Fr. 08.09.17 20:00 TV Hausen/Aar 1912 - TTC Walsdorf 1957 II 8:8
Sa. 09.09.17 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III - TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV 9:1
 
Mo. 11.09.17 00:00 SV Ramschied - spielfrei
Di. 12.09.17 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 II - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III 2:9
Fr. 15.09.17 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV - TV 1893 Bärstadt 2:9
Fr. 15.09.17 20:00 Hausener SV 1962 - TV Hausen/Aar 1912 3:9
Fr. 15.09.17 20:30 TSV Bleidenstadt - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III 9:3
 
Mo. 18.09.17 00:00 Hausener SV 1962 - spielfrei
Di. 19.09.17 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III 9:4
Mi. 20.09.17 20:30 TSV Bleidenstadt - TV Hausen/Aar 1912 5:9
Fr. 22.09.17 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim - SV Ramschied 8:8
 
Mo. 25.09.17 00:00 spielfrei - TTC Walsdorf 1957 II
Mo. 25.09.17 20:00 TV Hausen/Aar 1912 - TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV 9:3
Di. 26.09.17 20:00 SV Ramschied - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III 9:3
Fr. 29.09.17 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III - TV 1893 Bärstadt 9:4
Fr. 29.09.17 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 II - TSV Bleidenstadt 9:4
 
Fr. 06.10.17 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim - TuS Breithardt 1904 II 9:5
Fr. 06.10.17 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III 1:9
 
Fr. 13.10.17 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim - Hausener SV 1962 5:9
 
Mo. 23.10.17 00:00 TSV Bleidenstadt - spielfrei
Di. 24.10.17 19:45 TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV - TuS Breithardt 1904 II 4:9
Di. 24.10.17 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 II - TV 1909 Hattenheim 6:9
Di. 24.10.17 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt - TV Hausen/Aar 1912 9:5
Fr. 27.10.17 20:00 Hausener SV 1962 - SV Ramschied 8:8
Sa. 28.10.17 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III 9:4
 
Mo. 30.10.17 00:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 II - spielfrei
Do. 02.11.17 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt - TSV Bleidenstadt 8:8
Fr. 03.11.17 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV - SV Ramschied 3:9
Fr. 03.11.17 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III - Hausener SV 1962 9:5
Fr. 03.11.17 20:00 TV Hausen/Aar 1912 - TV 1909 Hattenheim 8:8
 
Mo. 06.11.17 00:00 spielfrei - TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV
Di. 07.11.17 20:00 SV Ramschied - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III 9:7
Fr. 10.11.17 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim - TSV Bleidenstadt 9:1
Fr. 10.11.17 20:00 Hausener SV 1962 - TTC Walsdorf 1957 II 6:9
Fr. 10.11.17 20:00 TV Hausen/Aar 1912 - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III 9:3
Fr. 10.11.17 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 II - TV 1893 Bärstadt 9:3
 
Mo. 13.11.17 00:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt - spielfrei
Di. 14.11.17 19:45 TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV - TV 1909 Hattenheim 7:9
Di. 14.11.17 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 II - SV Ramschied 6:9
Fr. 17.11.17 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III - TV Hausen/Aar 1912 9:7
Fr. 17.11.17 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim - TV 1893 Bärstadt 6:9
Fr. 17.11.17 20:30 TSV Bleidenstadt - Hausener SV 1962 9:3
Sa. 18.11.17 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III - TuS Breithardt 1904 II 6:9
 
Mo. 20.11.17 00:00 spielfrei - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III
Di. 21.11.17 20:00 SV Ramschied - TV Hausen/Aar 1912 9:5
Di. 21.11.17 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 II - TSV Bleidenstadt 9:1
Do. 23.11.17 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 II - TuS Breithardt 1904 II 1:9
Fr. 24.11.17 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 II - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III 9:0
Fr. 24.11.17 20:00 Hausener SV 1962 - TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV 5:9
 
Mo. 27.11.17 00:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III - spielfrei
Di. 28.11.17 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt - Hausener SV 1962 9:4
Di. 28.11.17 20:00 SV Ramschied - TuS Breithardt 1904 II 3:9
Di. 28.11.17 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 II - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III 9:0
Fr. 01.12.17 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV - TTC Walsdorf 1957 II 9:2
Fr. 01.12.17 20:00 TV Hausen/Aar 1912 - TuS Breithardt 1904 II 9:7
So. 03.12.17 13:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III - TV 1909 Hattenheim 8:8
 
Mo. 04.12.17 00:00 spielfrei - TV Hausen/Aar 1912
Di. 05.12.17 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 II - TV 1893 Bärstadt 5:9
Mi. 06.12.17 20:30 TSV Bleidenstadt - TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV 9:4
Fr. 08.12.17 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III 9:2
Fr. 08.12.17 20:00 Hausener SV 1962 - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III 9:1
Fr. 08.12.17 20:30 TSV Bleidenstadt - SV Ramschied 1:9
 
Rückrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Do. 18.01.18 20:00 Hausener SV 1962 - TuS Breithardt 1904 II 5:9
 
Mo. 22.01.18 00:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim - spielfrei
Di. 23.01.18 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 II - TV Hausen/Aar 1912 8:8
Di. 23.01.18 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt - SV Ramschied 9:6
Fr. 26.01.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III 9:7
Fr. 26.01.18 20:30 TSV Bleidenstadt - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III 6:9
 
Mo. 29.01.18 00:00 spielfrei - Hausener SV 1962
Fr. 02.02.18 20:00 TV Hausen/Aar 1912 - TSV Bleidenstadt 5:9
Fr. 02.02.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III - TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV 9:4
Sa. 03.02.18 15:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III - TV 1893 Bärstadt 3:9
 
Mo. 05.02.18 00:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 II - spielfrei
Di. 06.02.18 19:45 TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV - TV Hausen/Aar 1912
Di. 06.02.18 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III
 
Do. 15.02.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 II - TTC Walsdorf 1957 II
Fr. 16.02.18 20:00 Hausener SV 1962 - TV 1909 Hattenheim
Fr. 16.02.18 20:30 TSV Bleidenstadt - TuS Breithardt 1904 II
Sa. 17.02.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III - SV Ramschied
 
Mo. 19.02.18 00:00 spielfrei - TSV Bleidenstadt
Di. 20.02.18 20:00 SV Ramschied - Hausener SV 1962
Fr. 23.02.18 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim - TTC Walsdorf 1957 II
Fr. 23.02.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III
Fr. 23.02.18 20:00 TV Hausen/Aar 1912 - TV 1893 Bärstadt
Fr. 23.02.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 II - TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV
 
Mo. 26.02.18 00:00 spielfrei - SV Ramschied
Di. 27.02.18 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt - TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV
Do. 01.03.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 II - TV 1909 Hattenheim
Fr. 02.03.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III - TTC Walsdorf 1957 II
Fr. 02.03.18 20:00 TV Hausen/Aar 1912 - Hausener SV 1962
Sa. 03.03.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III - TSV Bleidenstadt
 
Mo. 05.03.18 00:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV - spielfrei
Di. 06.03.18 20:00 SV Ramschied - TV 1909 Hattenheim
Di. 06.03.18 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 II - Hausener SV 1962
Di. 06.03.18 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt - TuS Breithardt 1904 II
Fr. 09.03.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III - SV Ramschied
Fr. 09.03.18 20:30 TSV Bleidenstadt - TV 1909 Hattenheim
Sa. 10.03.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III - TV Hausen/Aar 1912
 
Mo. 12.03.18 00:00 spielfrei - TV 1893 Bärstadt
Di. 13.03.18 20:00 SV Ramschied - TTC Walsdorf 1957 II
Fr. 16.03.18 20:00 TV Hausen/Aar 1912 - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III
Fr. 16.03.18 20:00 Hausener SV 1962 - TSV Bleidenstadt
Fr. 16.03.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 II - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III
Fr. 16.03.18 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim - TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV
 
Mo. 19.03.18 00:00 spielfrei - TuS Breithardt 1904 II
Di. 20.03.18 20:00 SV Ramschied - TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV
Fr. 23.03.18 20:00 Hausener SV 1962 - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III
Fr. 23.03.18 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim - TV Hausen/Aar 1912
Fr. 23.03.18 20:30 TSV Bleidenstadt - TV 1893 Bärstadt
Sa. 24.03.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III - TTC Walsdorf 1957 II
 
Mo. 09.04.18 00:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III - spielfrei
Di. 10.04.18 19:45 TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV - Hausener SV 1962
Di. 10.04.18 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt - TV 1909 Hattenheim
Fr. 13.04.18 20:00 TV Hausen/Aar 1912 - SV Ramschied
Fr. 13.04.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III - TuS Breithardt 1904 II
Fr. 13.04.18 20:30 TSV Bleidenstadt - TTC Walsdorf 1957 II
 
Mo. 16.04.18 00:00 spielfrei - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III
Di. 17.04.18 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 II - TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV
Di. 17.04.18 20:00 SV Ramschied - TSV Bleidenstadt
Fr. 20.04.18 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III
Fr. 20.04.18 20:00 Hausener SV 1962 - TV 1893 Bärstadt
Fr. 20.04.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 II - TV Hausen/Aar 1912
 
Mo. 23.04.18 00:00 TV Hausen/Aar 1912 - spielfrei
Di. 24.04.18 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt - TTC Walsdorf 1957 II
Fr. 27.04.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 II - SV Ramschied
Fr. 27.04.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV - TSV Bleidenstadt
Fr. 27.04.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III - TV 1909 Hattenheim
Sa. 28.04.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III - Hausener SV 1962