Herren Kreisliga

Tabelle 2017/2018

Tabelle
Mannschaft Sp g u v Spiele Punkte
1. TuS Breithardt 1904 II 11 9 0 2 93:46 18:4
2. TV 1893 Bärstadt 12 8 2 2 95:69 18:6
3. SV Ramschied 11 6 3 2 87:67 15:7
4. TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III 12 7 0 5 79:74 14:10
5. TV 1909 Hattenheim 10 5 3 2 80:63 13:7
6. TV Hausen/Aar 1912 12 5 3 4 91:81 13:11
7. TSV Bleidenstadt 12 5 1 6 71:80 11:13
8. TTC Walsdorf 1957 II 11 3 2 6 65:77 8:14
9. TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV 12 3 0 9 56:95 6:18
10. Hausener SV 1962 11 2 1 8 59:86 5:17
11. TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III 12 2 1 9 56:94 5:19


Vorrunde    R&uumlckrunde

Ergebnisse Rückrunde
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
18.01.18 20:00 Hausener SV 1962 - TuS Breithardt 1904 II 5:9
 
23.01.18 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 II - TV Hausen/Aar 1912 8:8
23.01.18 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt - SV Ramschied 9:6
26.01.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III 9:7
26.01.18 20:30 TSV Bleidenstadt - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III 6:9
 
02.02.18 20:00 TV Hausen/Aar 1912 - TSV Bleidenstadt 5:9
02.02.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III - TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV 9:4
03.02.18 15:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III - TV 1893 Bärstadt 3:9
 
06.02.18 19:45 TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV - TV Hausen/Aar 1912
06.02.18 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III
 
15.02.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 II - TTC Walsdorf 1957 II
16.02.18 20:00 Hausener SV 1962 - TV 1909 Hattenheim
16.02.18 20:30 TSV Bleidenstadt - TuS Breithardt 1904 II
17.02.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III - SV Ramschied
 
20.02.18 20:00 SV Ramschied - Hausener SV 1962
23.02.18 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim - TTC Walsdorf 1957 II
23.02.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III
23.02.18 20:00 TV Hausen/Aar 1912 - TV 1893 Bärstadt
23.02.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 II - TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV
 
27.02.18 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt - TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV
01.03.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 II - TV 1909 Hattenheim
02.03.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III - TTC Walsdorf 1957 II
02.03.18 20:00 TV Hausen/Aar 1912 - Hausener SV 1962
03.03.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III - TSV Bleidenstadt
 
06.03.18 20:00 SV Ramschied - TV 1909 Hattenheim
06.03.18 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 II - Hausener SV 1962
06.03.18 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt - TuS Breithardt 1904 II
09.03.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III - SV Ramschied
09.03.18 20:30 TSV Bleidenstadt - TV 1909 Hattenheim
10.03.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III - TV Hausen/Aar 1912
 
13.03.18 20:00 SV Ramschied - TTC Walsdorf 1957 II
16.03.18 20:00 TV Hausen/Aar 1912 - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III
16.03.18 20:00 Hausener SV 1962 - TSV Bleidenstadt
16.03.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 II - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III
16.03.18 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim - TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV
 
20.03.18 20:00 SV Ramschied - TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV
23.03.18 20:00 Hausener SV 1962 - TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III
23.03.18 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim - TV Hausen/Aar 1912
23.03.18 20:30 TSV Bleidenstadt - TV 1893 Bärstadt
24.03.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III - TTC Walsdorf 1957 II
 
10.04.18 19:45 TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV - Hausener SV 1962
10.04.18 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt - TV 1909 Hattenheim
13.04.18 20:00 TV Hausen/Aar 1912 - SV Ramschied
13.04.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III - TuS Breithardt 1904 II
13.04.18 20:30 TSV Bleidenstadt - TTC Walsdorf 1957 II
 
17.04.18 20:00 TTC Walsdorf 1957 II - TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV
17.04.18 20:00 SV Ramschied - TSV Bleidenstadt
20.04.18 20:00 TV 1909 Hattenheim - TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III
20.04.18 20:00 Hausener SV 1962 - TV 1893 Bärstadt
20.04.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 II - TV Hausen/Aar 1912
 
24.04.18 20:00 TV 1893 Bärstadt - TTC Walsdorf 1957 II
27.04.18 20:00 TuS Breithardt 1904 II - SV Ramschied
27.04.18 20:00 TG 1899 Oberjosbach IV - TSV Bleidenstadt
27.04.18 20:00 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach III - TV 1909 Hattenheim
28.04.18 18:00 TTC 1953 Lorchhausen III - Hausener SV 1962